Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

proptrading.online ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Comcast International France SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Attributy
Smaato, Inc.
MNTN
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Hurra Communications GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
BILENDI SA
Publisher First, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
ID Ward Ltd
glomex GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Improve Digital
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Timehop, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
wetter.com GmbH
GeoEdge
Signal Digital Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Solution
Delta Projects AB
Adpone SL
On Device Research Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Imonomy
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Unruly Group LLC
Arrivalist Co.
MARKETPERF CORP
AdSpirit GmbH
YOC AG
Clinch Labs LTD
adWMG
Skimbit Ltd
Adssets AB
BeOp
MPX GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Sublime
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Agate Systems Limited
Oracle Advertising
Footballco Media Limited
Innovid LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Apester Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Comscore B.V.
SunMedia
The Procter & Gamble Company
Pubfinity LLC
Ein Rad AB
NEURAL.ONE
Mindlytix SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Experian Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Hivestack Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SITU8ED SA
Confiant Inc.
diva-e products
MEDIAMETRIE
Covatic Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Brand Advance Ltd
Epom Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
AirGrid LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Viznet
Kairos Fire
EASY Marketing GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Tapjoy, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AdDefend GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Avantis Video Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Dynata LLC
Kochava Inc.
Skaze
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
HUMAN
Gamoshi Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Impactify SARL
ADMAX
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Blue Billywig Group BV
PROXISTORE
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Novatiq limited
REMAILME
twiago GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Pinpoll GmbH
Justpremium BV
Happydemics
BSmartData GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Media16 ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Duration Media, LLC.
Mobkoi Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADFI MEDIA SL
Golden Bees
Query Click Limited
Convo Ink
Publicis Media GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
A Million Ads
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sirdata
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Nubo LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
3Q nexx GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Livewrapped AB
IQM CORPORATION
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Aarki, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Opera Software Ireland Limited
A.Mob
Jivox Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Disqus
Crowdy News Ltd
video intelligence AG
DynAdmic
Mediakeys Platform
iProspect GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Realeyes OU
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
smartclip Europe GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SoundCast
Cookie Market LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
YouGov
Fido S.r.l
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
Boldwin LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Traffective GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Smartology Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AntVoice
Bannerflow AB
KUPONA GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
GADSME
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Automattic Ads
Blockthrough, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
RTB House S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kubient Inc.
adQuery
Quantcast
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Placense Ltd
eBay Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
NoBid, Inc.
BRICKS
Octave IP Limited
Adkernel LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
DNA-I.COM
Demandbase, Inc.
Appush Technologies
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
SheMedia, LLC
Seenthis AB
Vidazoo Ltd
Bababam
admetrics GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Wunderkind Corporation
TOPBOX Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Bucksense Inc
mainADV Srl
ETARGET SE
crossvertise GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Pure Local Media GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Permutive Limited
Amnet GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Smart Analytics SL
Roq.ad Inc.
Gamned
Somplo Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
NAG SA
Welect GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Adikteev
CleverPush GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Luna Media Group LLC
Adhese
Mobfox US LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
agof studies
Zemanta Inc.
MyTraffic
Exit Bee Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Rezonence Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
SpotX, Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Converge-Digital
Fifty Technology Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Keymantics
Vidoomy Media SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Gemius SA
Audience Network
Prebid.org
WebAds B.V
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
GeoProve Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Samba TV UK Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
belboon GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
giosg.com Oy
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Teroa S.A.
TabMo SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The Kantar Group Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
AdView
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dianomi PLC
Eskimi
Audienzz AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Digital East GmbH
Cint AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ARMIS SAS
Vyde Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adlane LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hubvisor
adsquare GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Arpeely Ltd.
Always-Computing SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Impact+
Njuice AB
Audiohook Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
NEXD
Moloco, Inc.
Ensighten
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Exactag GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Nativo, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Platform161 B.V.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sirdata Cookieless
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Smart Traffik
Spoods GmbH
Wizaly
AiCreo S.r.l.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Playrcart Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Discover-Tech ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
VECTAURY
Papirfly AS
UberMedia, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADYOULIKE SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
RevJet
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adform A/S
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Arkeero
Ingenious Technologies AG
EMX Digital LLC
MGID Inc.
FRVR Limited
The Trade Desk
Kiosked Ltd
AuDigent
Blue
PulsePoint, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
BusinessClick
Upwave Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
33Across
ad6media
Piano Software Inc.
ViewPay
M32 Connect Inc
travel audience GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TripleLift, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Airnow Media Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Aniview LTD
AdInMo LTD
Showheroes SE
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Factor Eleven GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
GfK SE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Near Intelligence
RevX
Resono B.V.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ogury Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
Dable Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Click Tech Limited
Brid Video DOO
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Advisible AB
Nexx360
Hyper LLC
LoopMe Limited
Adsolutions BV
Dataseat Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Evorra Ltd
Playhill Limited
Digital Squad
Fyber
GeistM Technologies LTD
Truvid Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mars Media Group
Stream Eye OOD
Clipr
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Playwire LLC
emetriq GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Turk Telekom
Weborama
Teavaro
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
OpenX
IVO Media Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adomik
Emerse Sverige AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Extreme Reach, Inc
Claritas LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
digidip GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Playad Media Group AB
INFOnline GmbH
Semasio GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
PRECISO SRL
Solution coupons
ShareThis, Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AWIN AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Dailymotion SA
LifeStreet Corporation
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Mobsuccess
Webgains GmbH
INNITY
HyperTV Inc.
Kayzen
TV Scientific Inc
Blingby LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
152 Media LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Unblockia SL
Teads France SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Passendo Aps
OnAudience Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Cuebiq
NextRoll, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sift Media, Inc
: Tappx
Rockerbox, Inc
YieldLift LLC
zillian sa
Ask Locala
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Skoiy
Opinary GmbH
adhood.com
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Axiom Media Connect
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ARKHEUS
TMT Digital Inc
WebMedia
Captify Technologies Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Smart Adserver
StackAdapt
Natexo Spain
Inskin Media LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
Amazon Advertising
Amobee Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Jampp LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Realytics
PubMatic, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Salestring ApS
Ziff Davis LLC
BidTheatre AB
Adtelligent Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
One Tech Group GmbH
Next Media SRL
ADventori SAS
HUAWEI Ads
EASYmedia GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
C WIRE AG
DistroScale, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Criteo SA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Media Square
Notify
Content Ignite
Adverticum cPlc.
Objective Partners BV
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Browsi
adrule mobile GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kwanko
Acxiom
ADRENALEAD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
1plusX AG
Konodrac S.L.
LiveRamp
McCann Discipline LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Samsung Ads
Meetrics GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Blue Media Services LTDA
GP One GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Commanders Act
Wagawin GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
AAX LLC
Epsilon
Permodo GmbH
MISSENA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ADSOCY
Adventure Media
Blis Global Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SpringServe, LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Jaduda GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Viafoura Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
plista GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
Doceree UK Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Powerspace
Global Media Group Services Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Converto AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
TX Group AG
Bring! Labs AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adnami Aps
Bidmatic Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Madington
adbility media GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Threedium
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Triple13 Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adality GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adloox SA
OneTag Limited
Neodata Group srl
Reignn Platform Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
ADUX
Lupon Media
Cluep LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Jellyfish France
vitrado GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
uppr GmbH
Nativery Srl
Cavai AS & UK
EXADS
Microsoft Advertising
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
remerge GmbH
Sportradar AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Zeta Global
CAKE Software, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Infolinks Media, LLC
Ermes
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Vidcrunch LLC
iPROM
MindTake Research GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Pexi B.V.
CIBLECLIC
Bigabid Media ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Publica LLC
Baidu USA
Index Exchange, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Monet Engine Inc
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Terminus Software Inc.
Verasity Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Emodo, Inc.
Knorex
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Between Exchange
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Habu
Kertil Iberia SL
Eulerian Technologies
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Strossle International AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/proptrading.online/annualRequestSummary regarding proptrading.online